Outstanding Employees

F&ED Award Winners

Rodolfo Arredondo

Rodolfo Arredondo

Service Excellence

2019

Pam Stanley

Pam Stanley

Innovator

2019

Caitlyn Griffith

Caitlyn Griffith

Rising Star

2019

Benjamin Hong

Benjamin Hong

Behind the Scenes Wonder

2019

Outstanding Employee Award Winners

Brigette Robinson

Brigette Robinson

Q1 · 2017

Anusha Jonnalagadda

Anusha Jonnalagadda

Q2 · 2017

Joey Turner

Joey Turner

Q3 · 2017

Melanie Cleveland

Melanie Cleveland

Q4 · 2017

Lakeisha Reedy

Lakeisha Reedy

Q1 · 2016

Tina Sharpling

Tina Sharpling

Q2 · 2016

Melody Sun

Melody Sun

Q3 · 2016

Rodolfo Arredondo

Rodolfo Arredondo

Q4 · 2016

Terry Cartwright

Terry Cartwright

Q1 · 2015

Cindy Percival

Cindy Percival

Q2 · 2015

Nora Pena

Nora Pena

Q3 · 2015

Debra York

Debra York

Q4 · 2015

Jerry Porter

Jerry Porter

Q1 · 2014

Naomi Emmett

Naomi Emmett

Q2 · 2014

Nancy Bowles

Nancy Bowles

Q3 · 2014

Mariah Armitage

Mariah Armitage

Q4 · 2014

Elena Morten

Elena Morten

Q1 · 2013

Thi Nguyen

Thi Nguyen

Q2 · 2013

Carrie Chutes

Carrie Chutes

Q3 · 2013

Ricky Robinson

Ricky Robinson

Q4 · 2013

Kelly Anderson

Kelly Anderson

Q1 · 2012

Jay Silber

Jay Silber

Q2 · 2012

Chris Rench

Chris Rench

Q3 · 2012

Jay Jascott

Jay Jascott

Q4 · 2012

Calvin Brown

Calvin Brown

Q1 · 2011

Tysh Coleman

Tysh Coleman

Q2 · 2011

Jene Janich

Jene Janich

Q3 · 2011

Paul Smith

Paul Smith

Q4 · 2011

Donna Shannon

Donna Shannon

Q1 · 2010

Tim Dorsey

Tim Dorsey

Q2 · 2010

David Cady

David Cady

Q3 · 2010

Jo An White

Jo An White

Q4 · 2010

Kevin Masten

Kevin Masten

Q1 · 2009

Marcos Negrete

Marcos Negrete

Q2 · 2009

David Gleason

David Gleason

Q3 · 2009

Mark Pace

Mark Pace

Q4 · 2009

Oscar Sanchez

Q1 · 2008

Billy Talkington

Q2 · 2008

Claire Occhipinti

Q3 · 2008

Rick Grant

Q4 · 2008

Christy Baxter

Q1 · 2007

George Aylesworth

Q2 · 2007

Chris Dickson

Q3 · 2007

Lynn Butler

Q4 · 2007

Calvin Stigall

Q1 · 2006

Walter Welch

Q2 · 2006

Kathy White

Q3 · 2006

Mary Carter

Q4 · 2006

Cindy Sutton

Q1 · 2005

Peggy Zotter

Q2 · 2005

Gene German

Q3 · 2005

Roger Stearns

Q4 · 2005

Vivian Rutledge

Q1 · 2004

George “Sam” Eicke

Q2 · 2004

Jerry Porter

Q3 · 2004

Helen Van Der Woude

Q4 · 2004

Gina Neimann

Q1 · 2003

Steve Finney

Q2 · 2003

Ben Marlar

Q3 · 2003

Ed Triplett

Q4 · 2003

Star Award Winners

Q1 · 2017

Courtney Shaw

Eva Flores

John Curmon

Marco Galindo

Susan Lerry

Q2 · 2017

Brenda Romero

Jose Ortiz

Luis Rodriguez

Payal Paliwal

Taylor Tran

Q3 · 2017

Andre Mardian

Carmen Wright

Pam Stanley

Randall Holton

Q4 · 2017

Brett Alexander

Espiritu Benitez

Jose Alex Canas

Q1 · 2016

Ellen Ammons

Evelie Giddings

Nancy Joseph

Kosima Ketcham

Mark Wright

Q2 · 2016

Anthony Cadena

Karen Garcia

Roshni Kalyanasundaram

David Roberts

Luis Rodriguez

Q3 · 2016

Jill Brandenburg

Evan Paret

Tom Percival

Kevin Masten

Annette Rogers

Q4 · 2016

Josefa Banda

Karen Casey

Marco Galindo

David Gwie

Q1 · 2015

Joe Jennings

Jose Lopez

Sandra Mitchell

George Palin

Q2 · 2015

Josefa Banda

Anusha Jonnalagadda

Keisha Reedy

Chase York

Q3 · 2015

Angela Dees

Heidi Kessell

Jeannie Knott

Randy Steen

Q4 · 2015

Celeste Burnett

Pam Stanley

Susan Renee Stone

Tyler Toledo

Q1 · 2014

David Cady

John Castles

Angela Dees

Trey Kiser

David Miller

Q2 · 2014

Frederico Nava

Kendra Penny

Stuart Smith

Craig Thorp

Maria Valancia

Q3 · 2014

Rodolfo Arredondo

Jessica Granstaff

Patrice Holt

Troy McFarland

Q4 · 2014

John Curmon

Misty Izaguirre

Cindy Percival

Mike Ridgeway

Stuart Smith

Anthony Stulsky, Jr.

Q1 · 2013

Carrie Chutes

Ricki Nelson

David Spigelmyer

Christopher Walker

Q2 · 2013

Richard Arduengo

James Brown

Karen Garcia

Mary Mabry

Tina Sharpling

Gualberto Trujillo

Huey Vu

Q3 · 2013

Robert Atkins

Leonard Griffin

David Spigelmyer

Juan Viseca

Jackie Womble

Q4 · 2013

Jose Alvarez

Nick Arguetta

Vanessa Balderrama

Espiritu Benitez

Leonard Griffin

Antonio Velasquez

Q1&Q2 · 2012

Richard Arduengo

Wanda Beverly

Marco Galindo

Natasha Hinton

Q1&Q2 · 2012

Chris Rench

Dave Routzahn

Rey Salinas

Dennis Stephens

Q3 · 2012

Carrie Chutes

Richard Jordan

Marta Larin

Luisa Sanchez

David Spigelmeyer

Kathleen White

Q4 · 2012

Melanie McCollom

Haywood McNeill

Elena Morten

Robbie Rochileau

Cassandra Velasquez

Q1&Q2 · 2011

Calvin Brown Jr.

Terry Cartwright

Maria Duran

Jene Janich

Thy Lam

Marta Larin

Q1&Q2 · 2011

Karol Miller

Sandra Mitchell

Larry Myers

Jorge Portillo

Keisha Reedy

Mary Ann Routzahn

Q3 · 2011

Carole Abbott

Greg Argueta

Josefa Banda

Rangon Bhattarai

Yue (Selina) Gu

Richard Jordan

Thea Junt

Laurinda Lara

Q4 · 2011

Jerri Lipple

Marcos Negrete

Thi Nguyen

Anthony Paden

Jerry Porter

Chris Rench

Rey Salinas

Luisa Sanchez

Team Award Winners

Q3&Q4 · 2017

AIM Fire App Team

Jeannie Knott

Jorge Portillo

Kim Vu

Willie Taylor