Our Outstanding Employees

 

Outstanding Employee Award Winners
Year 1st Quarter 2nd Quarter 3rd Quarter 4th Quarter
Nominate an Outstanding Employee
2017 Brigette Robinson

Brigette Robinson

Anusha Jonnalagadda

Anusha Jonnalagadda

Joey Turner

Joey Turner

Melanie Cleveland

Melanie Cleveland

2016 Lakeisha Reedy

Lakeisha Reedy

Tina Sharpling

Tina Sharpling

Melody Sun

Melody Sun

Rodolfo Arredondo

Rodolfo Arredondo

2015 Terry Cartwright

Terry Cartwright

Cindy Percival

Cindy Percival

Nora Pena

Nora Pena

Debra York

Debra York

2014 Jerry Porter

Jerry Porter

Naomi Emmett

Naomi Emmett

Nancy Bowles

Nancy Bowles

Mariah Armitage

Mariah Armitage

2013 Elena Morten

Elena Morten

Thi Nguyen

Thi Nguyen

Carrie Chutes

Carrie Chutes

Ricky Robinson

Ricky Robinson

2012 Kelly Anderson

Kelly Anderson

Jay Silber

Jay Silber

Chris Rench

Chris Rench

Jay Jascott

Jay Jascott

2011 Calvin Brown

Calvin Brown

Tysh Coleman

Tysh Coleman

Jene Janich

Jene Janich

Paul Smith

Paul Smith

2010 Donna Shannon

Donna Shannon

Tim Dorsey

Tim Dorsey

David Cady

David Cady

Jo An White

Jo An White

2009 Kevin Masten

Kevin Masten

Marcos Negrete

Marcos Negrete

David Gleason

David Gleason

Mark Pace

Mark Pace

2008 Oscar Sanchez Billy Talkington Claire Occhipinti Rick Grant
2007 Christy Baxter George Aylesworth Chris Dickson Lynn Butler
2006 Calvin Stigall Walter Welch Kathy White Mary Carter
2005 Cindy Sutton Peggy Zotter Gene German Roger Stearns
2004 Vivian Rutledge George “Sam” Eicke Jerry Porter Helen Van Der Woude
2003 Gina Neimann Steve Finney Ben Marlar Ed Triplett

 

Star Award Winners
Nominate a Star Employee
2017 1st Quarter 2nd Quarter 3rd Quarter 4th Quarter

Courtney Shaw

Eva Flores

John Curmon

Marco Galindo

Susan Lerry

Brenda Romero

Jose Ortiz

Luis Rodriguez

Payal Paliwal

Taylor Tran

Andre Mardian

Carmen Wright

Pam Stanley

Randall Holton

Brett Alexander

Espiritu Benitez

Jose Alex Canas

2016 1st Quarter 2nd Quarter 3rd Quarter 4th Quarter

Ellen Ammons

Evelie Giddings

Nancy Joseph

Kosima Ketcham

Mark Wright

Anthony Cadena

Karen Garcia

Roshni Kalyanasundaram

David Roberts

Luis Rodriguez

Jill Brandenburg

Evan Paret

Tom Percival

Kevin Masten

Annette Rogers

Josefa Banda

Karen Casey

Marco Galindo

David Gwie

2015 1st Quarter 2nd Quarter 3rd Quarter 4th Quarter

Joe Jennings

Jose Lopez

Sandra Mitchell

George Palin

Josefa Banda

Anusha Jonnalagadda

Keisha Reedy

Chase York

Angela Dees

Heidi Kessell

Jeannie Knott

Randy Steen

Celeste Burnett

Pam Stanley

Susan Renee Stone

Tyler Toledo

2014 1st Quarter 2nd Quarter 3rd Quarter 4th Quarter

David Cady

John Castles

Angela Dees

Trey Kiser

David Miller

Frederico Nava

Kendra Penny

Stuart Smith

Craig Thorp

Maria Valancia

Rodolfo Arredondo

Jessica Granstaff

Patrice Holt

Troy McFarland

John Curmon

Misty Izaguirre

Cindy Percival

Mike Ridgeway

Stuart Smith

Anthony Stulsky, Jr.

2013 1st Quarter 2nd Quarter 3rd Quarter 4th Quarter

Carrie Chutes

Ricki Nelson

David Spigelmyer

Christopher Walker

Richard Arduengo

James Brown

Karen Garcia

Mary Mabry

Tina Sharpling

Gualberto Trujillo

Huey Vu

Robert Atkins

Leonard Griffin

David Spigelmyer

Juan Viseca

Jackie Womble

Jose Alvarez

Nick Arguetta

Vanessa Balderrama

Espiritu Benitez

Leonard Griffin

Antonio Velasquez

2012 1st & 2nd Quarter 3rd Quarter 4th Quarter

Richard Arduengo

Wanda Beverly

Marco Galindo

Natasha Hinton

Chris Rench

Dave Routzahn

Rey Salinas

Dennis Stephens

Carrie Chutes

Richard Jordan

Marta Larin

Luisa Sanchez

David Spigelmeyer

Kathleen White

Melanie McCollom

Haywood McNeill

Elena Morten

Robbie Rochileau

Cassandra Velasquez

2011 1st & 2nd Quarter 3rd & 4th Quarter

Calvin Brown Jr.

Terry Cartwright

Maria Duran

Jene Janich

Thy Lam

Marta Larin

Karol Miller

Sandra Mitchell

Larry Myers

Jorge Portillo

Keisha Reedy

Mary Ann Routzahn

Carole Abbott

Greg Argueta

Josefa Banda

Rangon Bhattarai

Yue (Selina) Gu

Richard Jordan

Thea Junt

Laurinda Lara

Jerri Lipple

Marcos Negrete

Thi Nguyen

Anthony Paden

Jerry Porter

Chris Rench

Rey Salinas

Luisa Sanchez

 

Team Award Winners
2017   3rd & 4th Quarter

                               

AIM Fire App Team

Jeannie Knott

Jorge Portillo

Kim Vu

Willie Taylor